Leaderboard Points Awarded

1st 100 Points
2nd 90 Points
3rd 80 Points
4th 75 Points
5th 70 Points
6th 65 Points
7th 60 Points
8th 55 Points

9th 50 Points
10th 45 Points
11th 40 Points
12th 35 Points
13th 30 Points
14th 25 Points
15th 20 Points
16th 15 Points

17+ 10 Points

  • Each night is a seperate competition.

Leaderboards

PositionNamePointsPlayedFinal TableCashed$ Won
1Peter Chaplin5601172670
2Chris Cotter5101353605
3Dan Clarke470126175
4Tony Marchant4701352685
5Mark Blattman4601061260
6Sean Hayes4601243525
7Jock Moloney455134
8Simon Bosevski4451332485
9Mark Nelson4401342615
10Eric Bauer4101321350
11Dan Lumby380853360
12Andrew Hocking3651032230
13Andrew Howell3651142525
14Sam Murphy3551231100
15David Devries350123
16Mark Hartley3451321130
17Shane Matthews320633515
18Hunter Pidcock310742415
19Ewan Hartland290822605
20Richard Antney280732240
21Steven Lee2751111380
22Jarrod Thompson265821120
23Stephen Yates25092
24Daryl Parrott24592
25Salu Alao230421320
26Rene Padberg195511545
27Allan Hincks18572185
28Dallas Marchant18081140
29Daniel Petrovski17052
30Aloa Aloa16542180
31Ethan Wilmott16061
32Darren Willmott150221315
33Gordon Hartland1309
34Stephen Clarke12571
35Molly Marchant1258
36Jakeb Keating120311330
37Mitchell Piller110211440
38Cesar Diaz10531180
39Jonathon Warner10521
40Kieron Odonoghue100311165
41Craig Bass855
42Leesa Toombs7531
43Tyler Wallington7021
44Brad Lonergan7011
45John Odonnell653
46Belinda Wallington652
47Arturo Diaz6011
48Drew Randall553
49Don Gilson552
50Lucas Bortolotto401
51Joe Gharib351
52Simon Odorico351
53Thomas Mckendry302
54Adam Young303
55Shanelee Frederkson303
56Jake Martin251
57Vincent Mora252
58Keith Walker201
59Julius Luschwitz201
60Jacob Conrick201
61Glen Power151
62James Coskerie101
63Jennah Matheisin101
64Jonti Crisp101
65Clayton Beck101
66Ben Summerville101
67Tim Hocking101
68Tim King101
69Jake Carr101
70Amber Bennett101
71Bailey Bennett101
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145

PositionNamePointsPlayedFinal TableCashed$ Won
1Paul Hendriks7251383500
2Kyle Blyton6951373550
3Shane Murrell6851392400
4Tom Wilson6751372200
5Tony Marchant640136
6Allan Hincks5301353425
7Shane Matthews515954700
8Jeff Wilberforce5001261300
9Amber Bennett4951044850
10Ben Summerville4701031150
11David Lowe4651141150
12Bailey Bennett3901131200
13Stephen Yates3801131200
14Stephen Lumley360751200
15Ray Fox325642150
16Brenton Blagden315932250
17Mark Blattman275432200
18Rod Cooper275532425
19Milton Clark270731100
20Sam Murphy24562
21Luke Blagden24082
22Chase Luck17542
23Adrian Elbourne16051
24Alao Alao13532
25Paul Ireland13551
26Wayne Buchannan13041
27Jakob Keating120311250
28Casey Fittes110211250
29Rob Maginnity10521
30Deborah Macdonald90111175
31Luke Jenkins9031
32Belinda Wallington9021
33Mark Nelson8521
34Chris Cotter8521
35Brett Mclean80111100
36Tyler Wallington80111200
37Dan Lumby7521
38John Cox6511
39Ben Coughtrie6021
40Suzy Bodilly5511
41Craig Koosmen5011
42Daryl Parrott451
43Tony Myers452
44Aaron Gregory401
45Jarrod Thompson401
46Jesse Everett401
47Jacob Wallace352
48John Odonnell302
49Jonathon Warner302
50Don Gilson201
51Grant Cameron101
52Matt Hellier101
53Cody Smith101
54Jason Wood101
55Jake Smith101
56Bryce Holt101
57Mick Muller101
58Salu Alao101
59Jake Carr101
60RoyanProudlock101
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150

PositionNamePointsPlayedFinal TableCashed$ Won
1Tony Myers6251073350
2Ian Thompson590975875
3Kyle Blyton560116
4Shane Murrell5351151150
5Stephen Yates515953890
6Jean Irvine505116
7Robert Maginnity4801051200
8Shane Matthews470753525
9Andrew Way4451052400
10Suzy Furlonger4351132525
11David de Vries415951100
12Mark Purnell365831100
13Kevin Thomas360553300
14John Laagland31074
15Clinton Smith260432350
16Barry Parton2451111250
17Salu Aloa230331250
18Brad Miller21552
19Maris Lee18052
20Tony Blyton16061
21Chris Stenberg155221100
22Craig Koosmen12532
23John Darmanin120211175
24Tim Martin115211300
25Kenny Miller11041
26Evan Cresp90111150
27Tyler Wallington9021
28Aloa Aloa903
29Belinda Wallington852
30Simon Bosevski7531
31Sam Murphy6521
32Jack Hatfield6011
33Wade Covey6021
34Bailey Bennett5511
35Casey Fittes553
36Chris Hatfield552
37Scott Mclellan5511
38Rod Cooper5511
39Tony Marchant451
40Ruslan Batirov451
41Jake Carr451
42Jarrod Ingram351
43Jaiden Lyons301
44Amber Bennett301
45Dan Lumby252
46Gen Fisher251
47Emanual Vella202
48Chris Cotter202
49Rob Moffat201
50Jarrod Thompson201
51Riley Taylor151
52Daryl Parrott151
53Sean Hayes101
54Kane Holding101
55Mitchell Brown101
56Don Gilson101
57Cooper Osborne101
58Jake Smith101
59Sam Darroch101
60Brett Mclean101
61Allan Hincks101
62Wayne Buchannan101
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
PositionNamePointsPlayedFinal TableCashed$ Won
1Tom Wilson72011105650
2Tony Marchant6851171100
3Shane Murrell6601262450
4Chris Cotter66010641190
5Greg Mallia6551263650
6Luke Jones5701162200
7Barry Parton5101151325
8Sandra Hartley4751151275
9John Beaven425952350
10Shane Matthews39583
11Sam Jones370741225
12Bryce Holt280721150
13Zach Proctor27583
14Belinda Wallington23552
15Tyler Wallington21543150
16Adrian Elbourne210621200
17Pete Begley205521150
18Clinton Smith185511100
19Sam Murphy1654
20Mark Nelson160221250
21Don Gilson15042
22Maris Lee14041
23Darren Willmott135211200
24Jono Noble12522
25John Odonnell120311100
26Jeff Wilberforce115211200
27Rene Padberg100211200
28Josh Sams10031
29Scott Bruhn954
30Bevan Disney90111150
31TonyMyers90211100
32John Laagland90111150
33Scott Mclellan80111100
34Dan Missen8021
35Simon Bosevski80111100
36Stephen Disney7021
37Eddy Lemalama6511
38Ian Thompson6511
39Andy Makaroff6511
40Andrew Burns6511
41Kelly Hennessey6011
42Grant Cooper451
43David de Vries452
44Daryl Parrott401
45Allan Hincks351
46David Eccleston351
47Jake Carr351
48Mark Obrien301
49Ethan Thompson251
50Ben Rolla251
51Charlie Savine251
52Jason Wood201
53Casey Fittes202
54Paul Ireland201
55Nick Faulkner201
56Michael Keown151
57Wayne Buchannan151
58Cesar Diaz101
59Cody Smith101
60Glen Beavis101
61Riley Taylor101
62Kane Holding101
63Brenton Adams101
64Patrick Howlett101
65Peter Keown101
66Kym Logan101
67Jeremy Hancock101
68Logan Sellers101
69Francis Dormer101
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
PositionNamePointsPlayedFinal TableCashed$ Won
1Tom Wilson5751074640
2David de Vries560973695
3Kyle Blyton5501252500
4Shane Murrell5051252450
5Tony Myers470952525
6John Beaven4501141150
7Tyler Wallington435942470
8Scott Bruhn39584
9Sam Jones370742425
10Sandra Hartley360742275
11Josh Sams345542555
12Sean Hayes320931100
13Belinda Wallington31592
14David Lowe31593150
15Pete Begley310741100
16Luke Jones30073
17Joey Pattison29572
18Stephen Disney28082
19Shane Matthews28064175
20Chris Cotter275921275
21Bryce Holt250531150
22Jeff Wilberforce220422375
23Wayne Buchannan180321200
24Stewart Crawford17543
25Sam Murphy155311200
26Zach Proctor155321100
27Brenton Blagden15041
28Derek Bidner150511150
29Tony Blyton11531
30Paul Ireland11541
31Darren Willmott11041
32Milton Clark11041
33John Odonnell10031
34Daryl Parrott90111150
35Bailey Bennett90111175
36David Taubman853
37Danny Hobby8521
38Mark Nelson8021
39Simon Bosevski80111100
40Mitchell Cox80111100
41Scott Mclellan7511
42Sid Janik5511
43Hayden Lee5511
44Jeremy Hancock553
45Teesha Blagden554
46Casey Fittes5511
47Josh Cornick401
48Cesar Diaz301
49Joanne Hiley301
50James Summerville251
51Adam Maus201
52Julie Hussey151
53Brad Miller101
54Graham Attard101
55Zack Collinson101
56Adrian Elbourne101
57Kym Logan101
58Rene Padberg101
59Andrew Hocking101
60Barry Parton101
61Luke Blagden101
62Kelly Hennessy101
63Kym Hussey101
64Alec Stocker101
65Dylan Garland101
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
PositionNamePointsPlayedFinal TableCashed$ Won
1Sam Murphy150221270
2Dan Lumby150221410
3David Devries110211820
4Zach Proctor100111820
5Tony Marchant9522
6Kyle Blyton90111410
7Amber Bennett85211180
8Wayne Buchannan8521
9Luke Jones80111270
10Luke Blagden7521
11Stephen Yates75111180
12James Coskerie7011
13Jeff Wilberforce602
14Chris Cotter6011
15John Laagland5511
16Bryce Holt5511
17Andrew Way5011
18Sandra Hartley502
19Suzy Furlonger502
20Shane Murrell452
21Lourdes Bloomfield451
22Rod Cooper402
23Sid Janik351
24Mark Purnell301
25Allan Hincks252
26Jakeb Keating202
27Mark Nelson202
28Sam Jones151
29Clinton Smith101
30Daryl Parrott101
31Tom Wilson101
32Jonathon Warner101
33Bevan Disney101
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76

/NameWonPlayedFinal TableCashed
1Shane Murrell160050257
2Tony Marchant88540213
3Chris Cotter207037158
4Kyle Blyton164037196
5Shane Matthews1815362111
6Tom Wilson1490352411
7David De Vries161534165
8Stephen Yates127030115
9Sam Murphy7702983
10Allan Hincks5102474
11Tony Myers151523136
12Barry Parton5752362
13Sean Hayes6252274
14Mark Nelson8652183
15Jeff Wilberforce8752094
16Sandra Hartley5502093
17John Beaven5002093
18David Lowe3002062
19Belinda Wallington205
20Luke Jones47019103
21Tyler Wallington72018104
22Simon Bosevski6851864
23Sam Jones7701593
24Amber Bennett10301455
25Dan Lumby7701484
26Mark Blattman4601493
27Bailey Bennett3751452
28Bryce Holt3001462
29Darryl Parrott1501431
30Suzy Furlonger5251332
31Paul Hendriks5001383
32Eric Bauer3501321
33Brenton Blagden2501342
34Mark Hartley1301321
35Jock Moloney134
36Zach Proctor9201262
37Greg Mallia6501273
38Pete Begley2501252
39Robert Maginnity2001261
40Adrian Elbourne2001221
41Dan Clarke1751261
42Scott Bruhn125
43Peter Chaplin6701172
44Andrew Howell5251132
45Andrew way5001152
46Steven Lee3801111
47John O'Donnell3001121
48Andrew Hocking2301122
49Wayne Buchanan2001141
50Ben Summerville1501121
51Milton Clark1001131
52Luke Blagden113
53Jean Irvine116
54Ian Thompson8751085
55Clinton Smith4501043
56Jarrod Thompson1201021
57Alao Alao801041
58Stephen Disney103
59Paul Ireland102
60John Laagland150961
61Mark Purnell100931
62Maris Lee93
63Gordon Hartland9
64Tony Blyton92
65Rene Padberg745822
66Ewan Hartland605822
67Jakeb keating580822
68Salu Aloa570852
69Josh Sams555852
70Darren Willmott515842
71Rod Cooper425842
72Casey Fittes250821
73Dallas Marchant40811
74Don Gilson82
75Molly Marchant8
76Hunter Pidcock415742
77Richard Antney240732
78Stephen Lumley200751
79Joey Pattison72
80Stephen Clarke71
81Ray Fox150642
82Brad Miller62
83Ethan Wilmott61
84Kevin Thomas300553
85Derek Bidner150511
86Cesar Diaz80511
87Jonathon Warner51
88Daniel Petrovski52
89Craig Bass5
90Chase Luck42
91Kenny Miller41
92Craig Koosmen43
93Stewart Crawford43
94Jeremy Hancock4
95Teesha Blagden4
96Jake Carr4
97Kieron Odonoghue165311
98Scott Mclellan100331
99Luke Jenkins31
100David Taubman3
101Drew Randall3
102Leesa Toombs31
103Adam Young3
104Shanelee Frederkson3
105Mitchell Piller440211
106Tim Martin300211
107John Darmanin175211
108Bevan Disney150211
109Chris Stenberg100221
110Brett Mclean100211
111Jacob Wallace2
112Ben Coughtrie21
113Cody Smith2
114Jason Wood2
115Riley Taylor2
116Kane Holding2
117James Coskerie21
118Jake Smith2
119Danny Hobby21
120Emanual Vella2
121Chris Hatfield2
122Kym Logan2
123Kelly Hennessey21
124Thomas Mckendry2
125Jono Noble22
126Wade Covey21
127Dan Missen21
128Sid Janik21
129Aturo Diaz21
130Deborah Macdonald175111
131Evan Cresp150111
132Mitchell Cox100111
133Joe Gharib1
134Aaron Gregory1
135Graham Attard1
136Lucas Randall1
137John Cox11
138Grant Cameron1
139Matt Hellier1
140Jaiden Lyons1
141Grant Cooper1
142Eddy Lemalama11
143Adam Maus1
144Zack Collinson1
145Glen Power1
146Glen Beavis1
147Hayden Lee11
148Jennah Matheisin1
149Jonti Crisp1
150Clayton Beck1
151Mitchell Brown1
152Simon Odorico1
153Jack Hatfield11
154Andy Makaroff11
155BrentonAdams1
156Cooper Osborne1
157Ruslan Batirov1
158Keith Walker1
159Suzy Bodilly11
160Mick Muller1
161Jarrod Ingram1
162Patrick Howlett1
163Ethan Thompson1
164Andrew Burns11
165Josh Cornick1
166James Summerville1
167Jake Martin1
168Peter Keown1
169Michael Keown1
170David Eccleston1
171Mark Obrien1
172Ben Rolla1
173Tim Hocking1
174Tim King1
175Gen Fisher1
176Sam Darroch1
177Logan Sellers1
178Nick Faulkner1
179Charlie Savine1
180Francis Dormer1
181Joanne Hiley1
182Julie Hussey1
183Kym Hussey1
184Jesse Everett1
185Rob Moffat1
186Alec Stocker1
187Dylan Garland1
188Julius Luschwitz1
189Jacob Conrick1
190Lourdes Bloomfield1
191Vincent Mora1
192Brad Lonergan11
193Royan Proudlock1
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250